MELBOURNE Major Winners:
R. Paoletti VIC
E. Stringer VIC
K. Harrington VIC
K. Cuxton VIC
A. Inglis VIC
S. Tjong VIC
L. Anderson VIC
A. Wilde VIC
E. Kollias VIC
S. Walliker VIC
A. Mearns VIC
N. Jagoe VIC
D. Allott VIC
K. Sugrue VIC
R. Walker VIC
E. Dumesny VIC
J. Sevian VIC
B. Iera VIC
S. Gregg VIC
N. Guljas VIC
S. Pearse VIC
C. Crowden VIC
L. Neville VIC
R. Mahne VIC
T. White VIC
A. Lee VIC
G. Smith VIC
R. Gruner VIC
C. Marsh VIC
J. Lee VIC
B. Bann VIC
D. Archer VIC
S. Plowman VIC
A. Lacy VIC
L. Allen VIC
M. Dunt VIC
P. Starr VIC
J. Milne VIC
M. Nardella VIC
R. Qian VIC
G. Ioannidis VIC
M. Le VIC
T. Marsh VIC
J. Hall VIC
T. Quirk VIC
C. Koutoulea VIC
J. Handby VIC
J. Patrizio VIC
S. Kelly VIC
M. Bugeja VIC
 
The Wiggles Bedroom Promotion
Major Winner:
I. Le VIC
 
Sing Street Ticket Promotion
Major Winners:
CANBERRA
A. Kendal ACT
T. Penney ACT
SYDNEY
E. Etheridge NSW
I. Capodanno NSW
MELBOURNE
L. MarquisVIC
D. Priest VIC
BRISBANE
S. Harding QLD
K. Kelly QLD
ADELAIDE
A. Berlin SA
M. Darrell SA
 
Minor Winners:
G. Gomes NSW
N. Quarterman QLD
L. Warren VIC
M. Kovacik NSW
K. Challis VIC
T. Marsh VIC
J. Ferres SA
X. Perkins NSW
J. Faulkner VIC
L. Boreham NSW 
 

The Nice Guys/V8 Supercars Promotion
Major Winner:
M. Cooper, NSW

Minor Winners:
M. Huffer, VIC
B. Jackson, QLD
L. Atmadji, WA
 
Rake Promotion
Major Winners:
H. Bannister QLD
A. Wilson WA
J. Byrne VIC
G. Doreian VIC
R. Steinhardt QLD
D. Farmer SA
A. Sneddon NSW
C. Simpson ACT
W. Barnes QLD
B. Aitken QLD
I. Smith QLD
B. Aberton VIC
A. Long NSW
G. Shearer WA
A. Magner NSW
E. Stanfield QLD
A. Wade QLD
A. Huseyin TAS
K. Herbert QLD
M. Hams NSW
 
Me Before You Promotion
Major Winners:
M. Fraser SA
L. Edorsson NSW
L. Ebert NSW
Minor Winners:
V. Drysdale SA
S. Mulcahy NSW
M. Cowan VIC
A. Manguiat VIC
L. Butler VIC
T. Le NSW
K. Tangso VIC
M. Zhu NSW
R. Hoskins WA
V. Tangso VIC
 
Legend Of Tarzan Promotion
Major Winner:
K. LoLoates WA
 
Sing Street Soundtrack Promotion
Major Winners:
T. Giles SA
D. Byers VIC
L. Stevens WA
M. Rentoul QLD
T. Pinnegar WA
C. O'Carroll VIC
J. Allwood QLD
K. Casson QLD
O. Gallagher NSW
C. Malarkey VIC
 
BvS Rabbitohs Promotion
Major Winner:
A. Trad NSW
 
Minor Winners:
P. Bylinski NSW
D. Adermann QLD
S. Williams NSW
J. Chapman NSW
D. Phillips NSW
 
Delivery Hero Burnt Promotion
Major winner :
R. Ambrose QLD 
 
Minor winners:
J. Hughes QLD
D. Fowler WA
E. Gray
R. Wong QLD
Zoe
D. Voss NSW
S. shimmin
C. Diano QLD
R. Alessia VIC
N. Tolios
B. Stokes
R. Ip NSW
Vicky-Lee
T. Sutcliffe WA
Cheryl
C. Gilbert VIC
K. Bowie NSW
R. Goodwin VIC
S. Meyers VIC
 
Mockingjay Xbox EB Games Promotion
Major winners:
Lisa SA
D. Field SA
D. Reynolds NSW
 
Mockingjay N2 Promotion
Major Winner: 
R. Kartsaki VIC
 
Minor Winners:
J. Morison VIC
Y. Self NSW
L. Wan Yin VIC
D. S'Lam
M. Wulandari VIC
N. Nguyen NSW
J. Ling
S. Wang NSW
I. Misaya VIC
 
Game Of Thrones Sword Promotion
Major Winner: 
K. Connor SA
 
Truth Reading Room Promotion
Major Winners:
E. Zinowki NSW
J.  QLD
R. Tompsett ACT
B. Crocker NSW
A. Moran SA
 
 
War & Peace Tea Set Promotion
Major Winner:
R. Bellamy VIC
 
Batman v Superman Prize Pack Promotion
Major Winners:
Pete  VIC
Kirsten  VIC
Paul  ACT
Jake  VIC
Sam  NSW
 
Jack Irish Promotion
Major Winners:
M. Waugh TAS
A. Wilson VIC
P. Glover NSW
 
The Nice Guys WIN TV Promotion
Major Winner:
L. James QLD
 
Orange Is The New Black Promotion
Major Winner:
D. Yang NSW
 
Rabbids Promotion
Major Winners:
J. Georgakakis VIC
J. Crooks VIC
Sergio 
 
Tashi Promotion
Major Winners:
C. Grech QLD
D. Brown SA
M. Coito WA
 
The Nice Guys Promotion
Major Winners:
B. Andrews NSW
Nick
Zoe 
 
Minor Winners:
K. Winters SA
K. Hewitt VIC
L. Propcopio WA
C. Harper VIC
S. Fairley VIC
B. Vandenhurk VIC
H. Tuplia QLD
K. Ramsay VIC
N. Sawyer QLD
A. Brcic VIC
 
The Hateful Eight Promotion
Major Winner:
S. Elsworthy NSW
 
Janet King Promotion
Major Winners:
K. Tierney QLD
S. Rasborsek QLD
 
Room Book Promotion
Major Winners:
J. King NSW
H. Stewart QLD
C. Elgar VIC
K. Johnston QLD
B. Shaw WA
S. Caruana VIC
H. Tupila QLD
J. Parnell WA
F. Christmass WA
L. Young VIC

Emmy Tipping Competition
Jason K, QLD
 
Indignation Preview Screening Promotion
Major Winners:
Opera Quays Cinema (NSW)
T. Voss NSW
H. Bone NSW
B. Turai NSW
A. Pagdin NSW
T. Clark NSW
 
Cinema Nova (VIC)
M. Quigley VIC
M. Vos VIC
G. Brady VIC
J. Smith VIC
L. Newton VIC
 
Classic Cinema (VIC)
V. Piscitelli VIC
N. Bratanavicius VIC
A. Chua VIC
C. Anderson VIC
K. Vandenhurk VIC
 
Play School Promotion
Major Winners:
V. Boon NSW
A. Johns SA
P. Wagner WA
 
Play School Sanity Promotion
Major Winners:
D. Penhall SA
A. Holmes QLD
P. Lilley ACT
C. lunnon VIC
J. Hoffmann QLD
 
Mister Maker Sanity Promotion
Major Winners:
M. Fernee QLD
C. Newman WA
J. Zhu VIC
K. Rogers TAS
J. Bentley TAS
K. McAliece SA
 
Batman v Superman Ultimate Edition Screening Promotion
 
SYDNEY Major Winners:
J Mitchell NSW
J Ashbrooke  NSW
J Szabo NSW
S Zhang NSW
A Ahmadi NSW
M Borg NSW
P Sharma NSW
S Yang NSW
D Edwards NSW
J Chang NSW
B Rooney NSW
A Weingarth NSW
S Lee NSW
D Chung NSW
B Patel NSW
J Vallario NSW
E Shvetsova NSW
J Douglas NSW
W Ng NSW
S Tran NSW
P Yang NSW
A McMorrow NSW
R Zhang NSW
I leong NSW
M De la Rama NSW
Andrew L NSW
B Devine NSW
Z Jiang NSW
L Kong NSW
J Alanthwaite NSW
K Rohozynsky NSW
I Arifin NSW
S zhang NSW
J Bautista NSW
A Zanoni NSW
H Chen NSW
E Chen NSW
R Chaumont NSW
E KING NSW
S Carr NSW
C Lin NSW
M Cvitanovic NSW
C Rai NSW
E Frederickson NSW
E Xian NSW
O Chintkuntlawar NSW
A Temesvari  NSW
K Fenerty NSW
J Chae NSW
P Jap NSW
C Ng NSW
A Stuart NSW
T Velez NSW
C TRAN NSW
S Carloss NSW
N Gupta NSW
S markovic NSW
K Temesvari NSW
A Zanoni NSW
M Borg NSW
M Gallagher NSW
T Velez NSW
L Weismantel NSW
I Arifin NSW
A He NSW
C McLeod NSW
E SHVETSOVA NSW
P Yam NSW
S zhang NSW
A Warton NSW
J Rohozynsky NSW
R McFarlane NSW
J Mitchell NSW
R Kniznikov NSW
R Lobo NSW
T Ashby NSW
A Cuciniello NSW
J Gray NSW
K Carter NSW
K Featherstone  NSW
C Kay NSW
D Le NSW
J Nguyen NSW
L Rohozynsky NSW
C Tan NSW
T Velez NSW
J Zeleny NSW
A Prendergast NSW
J Donovan NSW
 
MELBOURNE Major Winners:
D Zmegac VIC
G Seirlis VIC
A Juros VIC
A Farrell VIC
A Dinan VIC
A Sedlins VIC
J Atkinson VIC
R Leung VIC
C Ye VIC
K roy VIC
J Harris VIC
D Lam VIC
S Kaltmann VIC
S Cotter VIC
B Bigtas VIC
H Kollias VIC
E Jacob VIC
E Jacob VIC
F Salerno VIC
F McShane VIC
A Venegas VIC
G Smith VIC
P Goodison VIC
H McKay VIC
Y Ye VIC
J Teng VIC
J Kam VIC
J Balloo VIC
J Yeh VIC
J Pelham VIC
J Masterton  VIC
K ODonaghue VIC
K Ballinger VIC
K Higgins  VIC
K Nguyen VIC
L Falls VIC
L Atwell VIC
M Cowan VIC
M Smith VIC
M Negritas  VIC
C Simpson VIC
A Hogan VIC
C Dam VIC
M Poore VIC
M Le VIC
R Hoac VIC
R Tilley VIC
S Gupta VIC
S Martinez  VIC
S Pearse VIC
B Lin VIC
Y Gan VIC
S Anderson VIC
T Bos VIC
L Falls VIC
V Chand VIC
V Ly VIC
S Lin VIC
D Lawrence VIC
 

COMPETITION WINNERS

Primetime TV Awards Competition, Drawn 21 February 2017
K Bradey SA

Patriots Day Double Pass Competition 2/2/17
G Thomas NSW
B Barrow VIC
J Macleod VIC
M Wroblewski NSW
H Denniss NSW
A Ravenhall VIC
M Fitch SA
J Middis VIC
E Stubbs VIC
W Knight SA
M Tun ACT
B Langmead QLD
T Glennen VIC
S Kasela WA
M Mor VIC
L King VIC
M Hunt SA
J Pollifrone NSW
C McIntyre NSW
C Adams QLD
M Reynolds WA


Masterminds Competition 1/02/17
G Otterman WA

Game of Thrones Ireland Competition 11/1/17
T Kerswell

Middle School Spa Vouchers
T Lewis NT
S Miller VIC
D Nilsson NSW
K Gaskell Qld
D Llamas SA
B Hay WA
K Schluter WA
H Kelly QLD
H Hay WA
D Dillon WA

Middle School Skyzone Promo Winners
 

A Tennant NSW
A Cornale QLD
B Fuller NSW
C Nunes ACT
C Byram QLD
D Blest QLD
D Okeefe QLD
E Aitchison ACT
E Guan QLD
G Kuchel QLD
H Skinner NSW
I Karia ACT
J Cambey ACT
J Nassar ACT
J Stortini ACT
K Meredith ACT
K Anthony QLD
K Chilver ACT
M Tennant NSW
M Henderson NSW
N Miles NSW MAJOR WINNER
P Charlton NSW
R Ryan QLD
R Wilson QLD
S Wilson NSW
S Basevski NSW
S Hannaford ACT
S Luckman QLD
T O'Sullivan ACT
T Ong NSW
Z Moss NSW
 

Rosehaven Competitions
Bev R VIC
Kathy R SA
Ruth H NSW

Red Dog Love My Pet Competition

N Hutchinson
F Whitelaw
L Murray
M Green
A Croxford
Y McGrath
B Szabo
S Radmilovich
N Korinfsky
D Cumming
E Jones
P Jones
P Dunn
R Materia
L Tickle
W Appleyard
K Hoyle
K Gordon
E Reid
K Packer
D Simcox
M McDevitt
M Meade
R Dravnieks
A Ide
M Griffiths
R Ryder
S Walker
G Wundenberg
K Bosch
S Bosch
V Cooper
K Da silva
L Kelson
E Prados
J Strutt
R Matthews
F King
C Anderson
S Lampert
K Annett
J Guest
E Vassallo
I Edmonds
J Fritz
Z Epitropakis
P Roberts
C Coppins
L MacDermott
P Whitla
 

Red Carpet with Aussie Pooch
Trevor, VIC

Sanity Game of Thrones Pre-order Competiton 

Price H, QLD
Meager S, ACT
Van Aalst R,  ACT 
Fryer-Watson M , VIC 

Red Dog - Red Carpet Competion TFE Hotels
 
Major Prize Winner
Logan Owen
 
Minor Prize Winners
I Malcolm
R Thistlethwaite
A Mincham
N James
B Burns
S Jurgs
J Bowker
A Thompson
K Mason
L Ierardi

Harry Potter Boxset 
Major Winner - J Lunam
 
The Founder Competition
ACT - M. Luppi, J. Luppi 
VIC - C.Wade, C. Craig
WA -P. Chia
QLD -M Burton
NSW -S Sabroe
SA -T Watts
 
 
Golden Ticket Competition:
P. Heinrich 
 
 
Sesame Street: Love To Learn Competition
ACT - C. Hillbrick
NSW - J. Apoyan            
QLD - M. Wood
SA – K. May
VIC - D. Hartley
WA - B. Williams  
 
Batman v Superman Coffee Cup Prize Pack Promotion
Major Winners:
C. Till VIC
S. Howard WA
R. Wong QLD
G. Whitelum NSW
A. Said NSW
S. McDonnell VIC
C. Qian VIC
R. El-Azzi NSW
J. O'Shea VIC
T. Deklerk VIC
P. Doshi VIC
A. Solidaro QLD
L. Prendergast VIC
G. Merini WA
C. Chapman VIC
D. Croucamp VIC
C. Chuck NSW
M. Fitzgerald VIC
M. Riggio VIC
S. Nagpal NSW
H. Burrell QLD
B. Bonello NSW
S. Sarkis VIC
T. Ryan QLD
M. Bolderston NSW
R. Cook VIC
E. Williams VIC
P. Halliday QLD
G. Smyth WA
M. Hadfield NSW
M. Gendle NSW
P. Gladys Lee VIC
H. Kaspar VIC
M. Clifford NSW
S. Ormsby VIC
N. Vanpelt QLD
S. Doran NSW
A. Venn NSW
G. Harley NSW
J. Milne VIC
I. Styles NSW
K. Widelski NSW
S. King NSW
J. Meesterman NSW
S. Skrach NSW
J. Whitelum NSW
J. McCawe QLD
V. Karthik Munjuluru VIC
M. Cvjeticanin NSW
G. Sawyer NSW
 
Bad Moms Preview Screening Promotion
SYDNEY Major Winners:
N. Kosic NSW
B. Mallon NSW
N. Turner NSW
MELBOURNE Major Winners:
A. Yules VIC
J. Kellett VIC
J. Wellinton VIC
 
Minor Winners:
M. Berttram NSW
M. Walker NSW
Z.Petrovski VIC
R. Vee NSW
K. Cowan VIC
S. Roberts NSW
M. Millington VIC
P. Byrnes QLD
I. Weir VIC
J. Gibbs NSW
J. Versteegen VIC
K. Lollback ACT
K. Waters NSW
C. Cooper VIC
S. Martin VIC
A. Lim WA
S. Hartlett VIC
A. Hall NSW
C. D'angelo NSW
D. Clarke NSW
 
Batman v Superman Movie World Promotion
Major Winner:
M. Yasin NSW
Minor Winners:
S. Gavins QLD
B. O'Mara QLD
D. Harrison QLD
J. Drake SA
D. Peles QLD